News

 

 

Download Busplan

 

Busplan 2008-09
Nr Datum Heim Gast Halle Spielrunde
06.09.2008          
M1RK-4002 06.09.2008 15:00 VfB Fallersleben IV ZSV Brome 2106 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
M1RK-4004 06.09.2008 18:30 MTV Stöcken II ZSV Brome II 2120 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
13.09.2008          
WCRL-67001 13.09.2008 14:30 ZSV Brome VfB Fallersleben 2112 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
MARL-32001 13.09.2008 15:40 ZSV Brome HSC Ehmen 2112 Regionsliga MA-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
M1RK-4006 13.09.2008 17:10 ZSV Brome MTV Gifhorn III 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
M1RK-4007 13.09.2008 18:40 ZSV Brome II VfB Fallersleben IV 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
14.09.2008          
WDRL-73001 14.09.2008 10:00 ZSV Brome HSC Ehmen 2112 Regionsliga WD-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WBRL-65005 14.09.2008 12:15 MSG Hondelage/Lehre ZSV Brome 1105 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
F1RK-24002 14.09.2008 15:30 MTV Gifhorn II ZSV Brome 2110 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
20.09.2008          
WBRL-65009 20.09.2008 14:00 ZSV Brome JSG Neindorf-Ehmen 2112 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
MARL-32005 20.09.2008 15:10 ZSV Brome MTV Gifhorn 2112 Regionsliga MA-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
F1RK-24003 20.09.2008 16:40 ZSV Brome VfB Fallersleben 2112 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
M1RK-4013 20.09.2008 18:10 ZSV Brome ZSV Brome II 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
21.09.2008          
WERL-78005 21.09.2008 10:00 ZSV Brome JSG Wittingen/Stöcken 2112 Regionsliga WE-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WCRL-67005 21.09.2008 11:00 ZSV Brome MTV Gifhorn 2112 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WDRL-73006 21.09.2008 11:15 HSG Weyhausen/Tappenbeck I ZSV Brome 2116 Regionsliga WD-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
27.09.2008          
WDRL-73011 27.09.2008 14:00 ZSV Brome HSG Weyhausen/Tappenbeck II 2112 Regionsliga WD-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WERL-78009 27.09.2008 15:00 ZSV Brome HSC Ehmen 2112 Regionsliga WE-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
F1RK-24008 27.09.2008 16:00 ZSV Brome MTV Stöcken 2112 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
M1RK-4016 27.09.2008 17:30 ZSV Brome II MTV Gifhorn III 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
M1RK-4018 27.09.2008 19:00 ZSV Brome MTV Gifhorn II 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
28.09.2008          
WBRL-65011 28.09.2008 13:00 MTV Gifhorn ZSV Brome 2113 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
04.10.2008          
WCRL-67010 04.10.2008 16:00 SV Groß Oesingen ZSV Brome 2121 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WERL-78011 04.10.2008 16:30 VfB Fallersleben ZSV Brome 2106 Regionsliga WE-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WBRL-65018 04.10.2008 18:00 SV Groß Oesingen ZSV Brome 2121 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
05.10.2008          
MARL-32010 05.10.2008 15:00 JSG VfL Wolfsburg/Velpker SV ZSV Brome 2101 Regionsliga MA-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
11.10.2008          
M1RK-4021 11.10.2008 17:00 ZSV Brome II MTV Gifhorn II 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
01.11.2008          
MARL-32015 01.11.2008 15:30 ZSV Brome JSG HC/MTV Weferlingen 2112 Regionsliga MA-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
WDRL-73016 01.11.2008 16:30 VfB Fallersleben ZSV Brome 2107 Regionsliga WD-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
F1RK-24015 01.11.2008 17:00 ZSV Brome VfL Wittingen II 2112 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
M1RK-4029 01.11.2008 18:30 ZSV Brome TV Jahn Wolfsburg 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
02.11.2008          
WERL-78018 02.11.2008 10:00 ZSV Brome MTV Gifhorn 2112 Regionsliga WE-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WBRL-65022 02.11.2008 11:00 ZSV Brome HSG RPT Isenhagen 2112 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
08.11.2008          
WBRL-65027 08.11.2008 14:00 ZSV Brome VfL Wolfsburg 2112 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
F1RK-24017 08.11.2008 15:10 ZSV Brome TSG Mörse 2112 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
WCRL-67015 08.11.2008 15:30 MTV Vorsfelde ZSV Brome 2105 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
M1RK-4031 08.11.2008 16:40 ZSV Brome II TV Jahn Wolfsburg 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
WERL-78022 08.11.2008 17:30 SV Groß Oesingen ZSV Brome 2121 Regionsliga WE-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
M1RK-4033 08.11.2008 18:10 ZSV Brome HSG RPT Isenhagen 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
15.11.2008          
WBRL-65033 15.11.2008 14:30 ZSV Brome HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 2112 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
MARL-32019 15.11.2008 15:40 ZSV Brome JSG Lelm/Königslutter 2112 Regionsliga MA-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
M1RK-4037 15.11.2008 17:10 ZSV Brome HSC Ehmen III 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
M1RK-4039 15.11.2008 18:40 ZSV Brome II HSG RPT Isenhagen 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
16.11.2008          
WERL-78027 16.11.2008 14:00 ZSV Brome HSG RPT Isenhagen 2112 Regionsliga WE-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WDRL-73021 16.11.2008 15:00 ZSV Brome MTV Gifhorn 2112 Regionsliga WD-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WCRL-67019 16.11.2008 16:00 ZSV Brome HSG RPT Isenhagen 2112 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
22.11.2008          
WCRL-67021 22.11.2008 14:00 ZSV Brome JSG Wittingen/Stöcken II 2112 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WBRL-65036 22.11.2008 15:10 ZSV Brome TC Schöningen 2112 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
M1RK-4041 22.11.2008 16:20 ZSV Brome II MTV Stöcken II 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
WDRL-73026 22.11.2008 16:30 SV Groß Oesingen ZSV Brome 2121 Regionsliga WD-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
M1RK-4042 22.11.2008 17:50 ZSV Brome VfB Fallersleben IV 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
29.11.2008          
WERL-78033 29.11.2008 TSV Neindorf ZSV Brome 2117 Regionsliga WE-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
F1RK-24021 29.11.2008 15:00 ZSV Brome Velpker SV II 2112 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
M1RK-4045 29.11.2008 16:30 ZSV Brome HSC Ehmen II 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
M1RK-4046 29.11.2008 18:00 ZSV Brome II HSC Ehmen III 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
30.11.2008          
WCRL-67025 30.11.2008 13:30 ZSV Brome VfL Wolfsburg II 2112 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WDRL-73031 30.11.2008 14:40 ZSV Brome HSG RPT Isenhagen 2112 Regionsliga WD-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
MARL-32025 30.11.2008 15:40 ZSV Brome SG Sickte/Schandelah 2112 Regionsliga MA-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
06.12.2008          
WERL-78036 06.12.2008 14:00 ZSV Brome MTV Vorsfelde 2112 Regionsliga WE-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WBRL-65044 06.12.2008 15:00 ZSV Brome HC Weferlingen 2112 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
F1RK-24025 06.12.2008 16:10 ZSV Brome MTV Vorsfelde III 2112 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
WDRL-73046 06.12.2008 16:30 JSG Wittingen/Stöcken ZSV Brome 2120 Regionsliga WD-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
M1RK-4050 06.12.2008 17:40 ZSV Brome VfL Wolfsburg II 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
M1RK-4051 06.12.2008 19:20 ZSV Brome II HSC Ehmen II 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
13.12.2008          
MARL-32029 13.12.2008 15:00 HSC Ehmen ZSV Brome 2104 Regionsliga MA-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
WBRL-65050 13.12.2008 15:00 ZSV Brome MSG Hondelage/Lehre 2112 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
WCRL-67029 13.12.2008 15:00 VfB Fallersleben ZSV Brome 2107 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
M1RK-4055 13.12.2008 16:10 ZSV Brome II VfL Wolfsburg II 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
M1RK-4054 13.12.2008 17:40 ZSV Brome MTV Stöcken II 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
14.12.2008          
WERL-78044 14.12.2008 10:00 HSG Weyhausen/Tappenbeck ZSV Brome 2116 Regionsliga WE-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WDRL-73036 14.12.2008 11:15 MTV Vorsfelde ZSV Brome 2105 Regionsliga WD-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
20.12.2008          
WDRL-73041 20.12.2008 16:00 ZSV Brome VfL Wolfsburg 2112 Regionsliga WD-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
10.01.2009          
WBRL-65054 10.01.2009 JSG Neindorf-Ehmen ZSV Brome 2118 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
11.01.2009          
WCRL-67033 11.01.2009 14:20 MTV Gifhorn ZSV Brome 2113 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
MARL-32033 11.01.2009 15:30 MTV Gifhorn ZSV Brome 2113 Regionsliga MA-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
17.01.2009          
WBRL-65056 17.01.2009 15:00 ZSV Brome MTV Gifhorn 2112 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
WCRL-67038 17.01.2009 16:10 ZSV Brome SV Groß Oesingen 2112 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
M1RK-4062 17.01.2009 16:30 VfB Fallersleben IV ZSV Brome II 2106 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
F1RK-24029 17.01.2009 17:40 ZSV Brome MTV Gifhorn II 2112 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
18.01.2009          
M1RK-4065 18.01.2009 17:00 MTV Gifhorn III ZSV Brome 2113 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
24.01.2009          
WCRL-67043 24.01.2009 14:30 ZSV Brome MTV Vorsfelde 2112 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WBRL-65063 24.01.2009 15:40 ZSV Brome SV Groß Oesingen 2112 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
MARL-32042 24.01.2009 16:50 ZSV Brome JSG VfL Wolfsburg/Velpker SV 2112 Regionsliga MA-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
M1RK-4066 24.01.2009 18:20 ZSV Brome II ZSV Brome 2112 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
07.02.2009          
F1RK-24033 07.02.2009 16:30 VfB Fallersleben ZSV Brome 2107 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
WCRL-67047 07.02.2009 17:00 HSG RPT Isenhagen ZSV Brome 2108 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WBRL-65067 07.02.2009 18:15 HSG RPT Isenhagen ZSV Brome 2108 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
08.02.2009          
M1RK-4074 08.02.2009 14:00 MTV Gifhorn II ZSV Brome 2113 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
M1RK-4075 08.02.2009 15:30 MTV Gifhorn III ZSV Brome II 2113 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
MARL-32047 08.02.2009 17:00 JSG HC/MTV Weferlingen ZSV Brome 5111 Regionsliga MA-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
15.02.2009          
WCRL-67049 15.02.2009 15:00 JSG Wittingen/Stöcken II ZSV Brome 2111 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
M1RK-4080 15.02.2009 15:30 MTV Gifhorn II ZSV Brome II 2113 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
MARL-32051 15.02.2009 16:00 JSG Lelm/Königslutter ZSV Brome 5107 Regionsliga MA-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
F1RK-24040 15.02.2009 16:30 MTV Stöcken ZSV Brome 2111 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
WBRL-65072 15.02.2009 16:45 VfL Wolfsburg ZSV Brome 2101 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
21.02.2009          
WCRL-67053 21.02.2009 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II ZSV Brome 2103 Regionsliga WC-Jugend Nord (Vorspielplan)
WBRL-65078 21.02.2009 14:30 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt ZSV Brome 5101 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
MARL-32037 21.02.2009 16:00 SG Sickte/Schandelah ZSV Brome 1112 Regionsliga MA-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
28.02.2009          
WBRL-65081 28.02.2009 14:30 TC Schöningen ZSV Brome 5104 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
F1RK-24042 28.02.2009 19:15 VfL Wittingen II ZSV Brome 2111 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
01.03.2009          
M1RK-4084 01.03.2009 11:00 TV Jahn Wolfsburg ZSV Brome 2101 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
07.03.2009          
M1RK-4086 07.03.2009 16:30 HSC Ehmen II ZSV Brome II 2104 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
14.03.2009          
M1RK-4091 14.03.2009 18:30 HSG RPT Isenhagen ZSV Brome 2108 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
F1RK-24047 14.03.2009 19:30 TSG Mörse ZSV Brome 2104 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
15.03.2009          
M1RK-4092 15.03.2009 11:00 TV Jahn Wolfsburg ZSV Brome II 2101 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
WBRL-65089 15.03.2009 14:30 HC Weferlingen ZSV Brome 5111 Regionsliga WB-Jugend NordOst (Vorspielplan)
21.03.2009          
M1RK-4094 21.03.2009 15:00 HSC Ehmen III ZSV Brome 2104 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
M1RK-4095 21.03.2009 18:00 HSG RPT Isenhagen ZSV Brome II 2108 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
22.03.2009          
F1RK-24051 22.03.2009 14:45 Velpker SV II ZSV Brome 5109 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
18.04.2009          
M1RK-4099 18.04.2009 16:30 HSC Ehmen III ZSV Brome II 2104 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
M1RK-4100 18.04.2009 18:00 HSC Ehmen II ZSV Brome 2104 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
19.04.2009          
F1RK-24056 19.04.2009 15:15 MTV Vorsfelde III ZSV Brome 2105 1.Regionsklasse Frauen Nord
25.04.2009          
M1RK-4103 25.04.2009 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg II ZSV Brome 2101 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
02.05.2009          
M1RK-4106 02.05.2009 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg II ZSV Brome II 2101 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord
M1RK-4108 02.05.2009 15:00 MTV Stöcken II ZSV Brome 2111 1.Regionsklasse Männer Nord